Medaliści
Konkurencja | Złoto | Wynik | Srebro | Wynik | Brąz | Wynik |
---|
Mężczyźni |
---|
Zjazd | Leonhard Stock | 1:45,50 | Peter Wirnsberger | 1:46,12 | Steve Podborski | 1:46,62 |
Slalom gigant | Ingemar Stenmark | 2:40,74 | Andreas Wenzel | 2:41,49 | Hans Enn | 2:42,51 |
Slalom | Ingemar Stenmark | 1:44,26 | Phil Mahre | 1:44,76 | Jacques Lüthy | 1:45,06 |
Kobiety |
---|
Zjazd | Annemarie Moser-Pröll | 1:37,52 | Hanni Wenzel | 1:38,22 | Marie-Theres Nadig | 1:38,36 |
Slalom gigant | Hanni Wenzel | 2:41,66 | Irene Epple | 2:42,12 | Perrine Pelen | 2:42,41 |
Slalom | Hanni Wenzel | 1:25,09 | Christa Kinshofer | 1:26,50 | Erika Hess | 1:27,89 |
Wyniki
Kobiety
Zjazd
Miejsce | Zawodniczka | Reprezentacja | Czas | Strata |
---|
| Annemarie Moser-Pröll | Austria | 1:37,52 | |
| Hanni Wenzel | Liechtenstein | 1:38,22 | +0,70 |
| Marie-Theres Nadig | Szwajcaria | 1:38,36 | +0,84 |
4. | Heidi Preuss | USA | 1:39,51 | +1,99 |
5. | Kathy Kreiner | Kanada | 1:39,53 | +2,01 |
6. | Ingrid Eberle | Austria | 1:39,63 | +2,11 |
7. | Torill Fjeldstad | Norwegia | 1:39,69 | +2,17 |
7. | Cindy Nelson | USA | 1:39,69 | +2,17 |
9. | Marianne Zechmeister | RFN | 1:39,96 | +2,44 |
10. | Jana Gantnerová-Šoltýsová | Czechosłowacja | 1:40,71 | +3,19 |
Slalom
Miejsce | Zawodniczka | Reprezentacja | Czas | Strata |
---|
| Hanni Wenzel | Liechtenstein | 1:25,09 | |
| Christa Kinshofer | RFN | 1:26,50 | +1,41 |
| Erika Hess | Szwajcaria | 1:27,89 | +2,80 |
4. | Maria Rosa Quario | Włochy | 1:27,92 | +2,83 |
5. | Claudia Giordani | Włochy | 1:29,12 | +4,03 |
6. | Nadieżda Patrakiejewa | ZSRR | 1:29,20 | +4,11 |
7. | Daniela Zini | Włochy | 1:29,22 | +4,13 |
8. | Christin Cooper | USA | 1:29,28 | +4,19 |
9. | Ann Melander | Szwecja | 1:29,82 | +4,73 |
10. | Wilma Gatta | Włochy | 1:29,94 | +4,85 |
Slalom gigant
Miejsce | Zawodniczka | Reprezentacja | Czas | Strata |
---|
| Hanni Wenzel | Liechtenstein | 2:41,66 | |
| Irene Epple | RFN | 2:42,12 | +0,46 |
| Perrine Pelen | Francja | 2:42,41 | +0,75 |
4. | Fabienne Serrat | Francja | 2:42,42 | +0,76 |
5. | Christa Kinshofer | RFN | 2:42,63 | +0,97 |
6. | Annemarie Moser-Pröll | Austria | 2:43,19 | +1,53 |
7. | Christin Cooper | USA | 2:44,71 | +3,05 |
8. | Maria Epple | RFN | 2:45,56 | +3,90 |
9. | Kathy Kreiner | Kanada | 2:45,75 | +4,09 |
10. | Claudia Giordani | Włochy | 2:46,27 | +4,61 |
Mężczyźni
Zjazd
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Reprezentacja | Czas | Strata |
---|
| Leonhard Stock | Austria | 1:45,50 | |
| Peter Wirnsberger | Austria | 1:46,12 | +0,62 |
| Steve Podborski | Kanada | 1:46,62 | +1,12 |
4. | Peter Müller | Szwajcaria | 1:46,75 | +1,25 |
5. | Pete Patterson | USA | 1:47,04 | +1,54 |
6. | Herbert Plank | Włochy | 1:47,13 | +1,63 |
7. | Werner Grissmann | Austria | 1:47,21 | +1,71 |
8. | Walerij Cyganow | ZSRR | 1:47,34 | +1,84 |
9. | Harti Weirather | Austria | 1:47,70 | +2,20 |
10. | Dave Murray | Kanada | 1:47,95 | +2,45 |
Slalom
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Reprezentacja | Czas | Strata |
---|
| Ingemar Stenmark | Szwecja | 1:44,26 | |
| Phil Mahre | USA | 1:44,76 | +0,50 |
| Jacques Lüthy | Szwajcaria | 1:45,06 | +0,80 |
4. | Hans Enn | Austria | 1:45,12 | +0,86 |
5. | Christian Neureuther | RFN | 1:45,14 | +0,88 |
6. | Petyr Popangełow | Bułgaria | 1:45,40 | +1,14 |
7. | Anton Steiner | Austria | 1:45,41 | +1,15 |
8. | Gustav Thöni | Włochy | 1:45,99 | +1,73 |
9. | Władimir Andriejew | ZSRR | 1:46,65 | +2,39 |
10. | Frank Wörndl | RFN | 1:47,19 | +2,93 |
Slalom gigant
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Reprezentacja | Czas | Strata |
---|
| Ingemar Stenmark | Szwecja | 2:40,74 | |
| Andreas Wenzel | Liechtenstein | 2:41,49 | +0,75 |
| Hans Enn | Austria | 2:42,51 | +1,77 |
4. | Bojan Križaj | Jugosławia | 2:42,53 | +1,79 |
5. | Jacques Lüthy | Szwajcaria | 2:42,75 | +2,01 |
6. | Bruno Nöckler | Włochy | 2:42,95 | +2,21 |
7. | Joël Gaspoz | Szwajcaria | 2:43,05 | +2,31 |
8. | Boris Strel | Jugosławia | 2:43,24 | +2,50 |
9. | Aleksandr Żyrow | ZSRR | 2:44,07 | +3,33 |
10. | Phil Mahre | USA | 2:44,33 | +3,59 |
Kombinacja
Klasyfikacja medalowa
Klasyfikacja nie uwzględnia wyników kombinacji.
Bibliografia