Øst-Tyskland under OL 1988 i Seoul |
---|
Medaljer | Utøver | Sport | Øvelse | Resultat |
---|
| Holger Behrendt | Turn | Ringer, menn | 19,925 |
| Jutta Behrendt | Roing | Singelsculler, damer | 7.47,19 |
| Uwe Daßler | Svømming | 400 meter fri, menn | 3.46,95 |
| Petra Felke | Friidrett | Spydkast, damer | 74,68 meter |
| Heike Friedrich | Svømming | 200 meter fri, damer | 1.57,65 |
| Martina Hellmann | Friidrett | Diskos, damer | 72,30 meter |
| Lutz Heßlich | Sykling | Sprint, menn | 13,86 11,82 |
| Olaf Heukrodt | Padling | C-1 500 meter, menn | 1.46,42 |
| Daniela Hunger | Svømming | 200 meter medley, damer | 2.12,59 |
| Silke Hörner | Svømming | 200 meter bryst, damer | 2.26,71 |
| Joachim Kunz | Vektløfting | Lettvekt (67,5 kg) | 340,0 kg |
| Thomas Lange | Roing | Singelsculler, menn | 6.49,86 |
| Olaf Ludwig | Sykling | 196,8 km landevei, menn | 4.32,22 |
| Henry Maske | Boksing | Mellomvekt | |
| Kathleen Nord | Svømming | 200 meter butterfly, damer | 2.09,51 |
| Kristin Otto | Svømming | 50 meter fri, damer | |
| Kristin Otto | Svømming | 100 meter fri, damer | 54,93 |
| Kristin Otto | Svømming | 100 meter rygg, damer | 1.00,89 |
| Kristin Otto | Svømming | 50 meter butterfly, damer | 59,00 |
| Christian Schenk | Friidrett | Tikamp, menn | 8488 poeng |
| Jürgen Schult | Friidrett | Diskos, menn | 68,82 meter |
| Ulf Timmermann | Friidrett | Kulestøt, menn | 22,47 meter |
| Axel Wegner | Skyting | Skeet | 222 poeng |
| Sigrun Wodars | Friidrett | 800 meter, damer | 1.56,10 |
| Andreas Zülow | Boksing | Lettvekt | |
| Birgit Peter Martina Schröter | Roing | Dobbeltsculler, damer | |
| Birgit Schmidt Anke Nothnagel | Padling | K-2 500 meter, damer | 1.43,46 |
| Jochen Schümann Thomas Flach Bernd Jäkel | Seiling | Soling | 14,0 |
| Jana Sorgers Kerstin Förster Kristina Mundt Beate Schramm | Roing | Dobbeltfirer, damer | |
| Birgit Schmidt Anke Nothnagel Ramona Portwich Heike Singer | Padling | K-4 500 meter, damer | 1.40,78 |
| Roland Schröder Ralf Brudel Olaf Förster Thomas Greiner | Roing | Firer uten styrmann, menn | 6.03,11 |
| Kristin Otto Katrin Meißner Daniela Hunger Manuela Stellmach | Svømming | 4 x 100 m stafett, damer | 3.40,63 |
| Kristin Otto Silke Hörner Birte Weigang Katrin Meißner | Svømming | 4 x 100 m medley, damer | 4.03,74 |
| Uwe Ampler Mario Kummer Maik Landsmann Jan Schur | Sykling | 100 km landevei lag, menn | 1.57.47,7 |
| Hendrik Reiher Karsten Schmeling Bernd Eichwurzel Frank Klawonn Bernd Niesecke | Roing | Firer med styrmann, menn | 6.10,74 |
| Birte Siech Martina Walther Gerlinde Doberschütz Carola Hornig Sylvia Rose | Roing | Firer med styrmann, damer | |
| Ute Stange Ute Wild Judith Zeidler Daniela Neunast Beatrix Schröer Annegret Strauch Ramona Balthasar Kathrin Haacker Anja Kluge | Roing | Åtter damer | |
| Frank Baltrusch | Svømming | 200 meter rygg, menn | 1.59,60 |
| Heike Daute-Drechsler | Friidrett | Lengdehopp, damer | 7,22 meter |
| Sabine Mobius-John | Friidrett | Sjukamp, damer | 6897 poeng |
| Heike Friedrich | Svømming | 400 meter fri, damer | 4.05,94 |
| Dagmar Kersten | Turn | Skranke, damer | 19,987 |
| Sylvio Kroll | Turn | Hopp, menn | 19,865 |
| Patrick Kühl | Svømming | 200 meter medley, menn | 2.01,61 |
| Sven Loll | Judo | Lettvekt (71 kg), menn |
| Petra Muller | Friidrett | 400 meter, damer | 21,95 |
| Kathrin Neimke | Friidrett | Kulestøt, damer | 21,07 meter |
| Diana Sachse-Gansky | Friidrett | Diskos, damer | 71,88 meter |
| Ralf Schumann | Skyting | 25 m silhuettpistol | 696 poeng |
| Birgit Schmidt | Padling | K-1 500 meter, damer | 1.55,31 |
| Jörg Schmidt | Padling | C-1 1000 meter, menn | 4.15,83 |
| Andreas Stähle | Padling | K-1 500 meter, menn | 1.46,38 |
| Gloria Kovarik-Siebert | Friidrett | 100 m hekk, damer | 12,61 |
| Ingo Steinhöfel | Vektløfting | Mellomvekt (75 kg) | 360,0 kg |
| Astrid Strauss | Svømming | 800 meter fri, damer | 8.22,09 |
| Henry Stöhr | Judo | Tungvekt (over 95 kg), menn |
| Andreas Tews | Boksing | Fluevekt | |
| Torsten Voss | Friidrett | Tikamp, menn | 8399 poeng |
| Christine Wachtel | Friidrett | 800 meter, damer | 1.56,64 |
| Udo Wagner | Fekting | Florett, menn | |
| Birte Weigang | Svømming | 50 meter butterfly, damer | 59,45 |
| Birte Weigang | Svømming | 200 meter butterfly, damer | 2.09,91 |
| Ronald Weigel | Friidrett | 20 km kappgang, menn | 1.20.00 |
| Ronald Weigel | Friidrett | 50 km kappgang, menn | 3.38.56 |
| Kathrin Zimmermann | Svømming | 200 meter rygg, damer | 2.10,61 |
| Olaf Heukrodt Ingo Spelly | Padling | C-2 1000 meter, menn | 3.51,44 |
| Mario Streit Detlef Kirchhoff René Rensch | Roing | Toer med styrmann, menn | 7.00,63 |
| Silke Gladisch-Moller Kerstin Behrendt Ingrid Brestrich-Lange Marlies Oelsner-Gohr | Friidrett | 4 x 100 m stafett, damer | 42,09 |
| Uwe Daßler Sven Lodziewski Thomas Flemming Steffen Zesner | Svømming | 4 x 200 meter fri, menn | 7.13,68 |
| Steffen Blochwitz Roland Hennig Dirk Meier Carsten Wolf | Sykling | 4000 m forfølgelsesritt lag, menn | 4.14,09 |
| Holger Behrendt Ralf Büchner Ulf Hoffmann Sylvio Kroll Sven Tippelt Andreas Wecker | Turn | Mangekamp lag, menn | 585,600 |
| Anke Veter-Behmer | Friidrett | Femkamp, damer | 6858 poeng |
| Holger Behrendt | Turn | Svingstang, menn | 19,800 |
| Torsten Bréchôt | Judo | Lett mellomvekt (78 kg), menn |
| Uwe Daßler | Svømming | 1500 meter fri, menn | 15.06,15 |
| Heike Daute-Drechsler | Friidrett | 100 meter, damer | 10,85 |
| Heike Daute-Drechsler | Friidrett | 200 meter, damer | 21,95 |
| Bernd Dittert | Sykling | 4000 m forfølgelsesritt, menn | 4.34,17 |
| Katrin Dörre | Friidrett | Maraton, damer | 2.26,21 |
| Hartwig Gauder | Friidrett | 50 km kappgang, menn | 3.39.45 |
| Jens-Peter Herold | Friidrett | 1500 meter, menn | 3.36,21 |
| Daniela Hunger | Svømming | 200 meter medley, damer | 4.37,76 |
| Silke Hörner | Svømming | 100 meter bryst, damer | 1.08,83 |
| Beate Koch | Friidrett | Spydkast, damer | 60,30 meter |
| Hansjörg Kunze | Friidrett | 1500 meter, menn | 13.15,73 |
| Katrin Meißner | Svømming | 50 meter fri, damer | 25,71 |
| Anke Möhring | Svømming | 400 meter fri, damer | 4.06,62 |
| Ellen Neumann-Fiedler | Friidrett | 400 m hekk, damer | 53,63 |
| Andreas Schröder | Bryting | Fristil, supertungvekt (+130 kg) | |
| Cornelia Sirch | Svømming | 200 meter rygg, damer | 2.11,45 |
| Cornelia Sirch | Svømming | 100 meter rygg, damer | 1.01,57 |
| Manuela Stellmach | Svømming | 200 meter fri, damer | 25,71 |
| Sven Tippelt | Turn | Skranke, menn | 19,750 |
| Sven Tippelt | Turn | Ringer, menn | 19,875 |
| Ronny Weller | Vektløfting | Tungvekt II (110 kg) | 425,0 kg |
| André Wohllebe | Padling | K-1 1000 meter, menn | 3.55,55 |
| Dagmar Rubsam-Neubauer Kirsten Siemon-Emmelmann Sabine Busch Petra Muller | Friidrett | 4 x 400 m stafett, damer | 3.18,29 |
| Dirk Richter Thomas Flemming Lars Hinneburg Steffen Zesner | Svømming | 4 x 100 meter fri, menn | 3.19,82 |
| Kay Bluhm André Wohllebe Andreas Stähle Hans-Jörg Bliesener | Padling | K-4 1000 meter, menn | 3.02,40 |
| Steffen Bogs Steffen Zühlke Heiko Habermann Jens Köppen | Roing | Dobbeltfirer, menn | 5.56,13 |
| Gabriele Fähnrich Martina Jentsch Dagmar Kersten Ulrike Klotz Bettina Schieferdecker Dörte Thümmler | Turn | Mangekamp lag, damer | 390,875 |